Tree
First Name
Middle Names
Code
M/F
 
Born
Died
  Married 1
Spouse
 
Code
Born
Died
Married 2
Spouse
 
Code
Born
Died
                                       
  Claudius Adrian A3
M
c
1730
1766 Anne MARTIN A4
1730
  Lewis B1
M
 
1766
  1788 Susannah FRITH B2
1767
1828
  Dennis B3
M
1768
  1790 Phillis FRITH B4
1769
  Sarah B6
F
1771
  George Dennis C11
M
 
1789
1861
  1809 Elizabeth BROWN C12.1
1792
1831
1835
Ann CLAYBROOK C12.2
  Lewis Thomas Fred. C1
M
1792
  Ann Augusta C4
F
1799
1834 James WISE C3
  Charles Phillip C5
M
1801
  Ann Phyllis C14
F
1793
  Dennis Lewis C7
M
1795
1849
1817
Ann RAMSEY C8
1794
1864
  Phillip Frederick C9
M
1798
  Ann Eleanor D14
F
 
1818
1843
Charles GODFREY D13
  Lydia Sarah D2
F
1820
1889
1852
John POWNELL D1
  Louisa Sophia D16 F   1822                    
  Dennis John D17 M   1824
1843
                 
  Amelia Jane D20 F   1826
1831
                 
  Elizabeth Caroline D4 F   1828
1831
                 
  Adelaid D6
F
1830
1856
Charles WHITE D5
  Eleanor Ann D8
F
1832
1833
  Charles Christopher D9
M
1834
1875
1855
Sarah (Sophia) WARNE D10
1833
1918
  Catherine D12
F
1837
 
1867
Henry MAYNARD D11          
  Charles E21
M
1855
1910
1883
Fanny EWINGS E22
1853
1933
  Edward Christopher E23
M
1857
1859
  Henry John E25
M
1858
1859
  Lydia Ann E28
F
1869
1957
     
  George Lewis D21
M
1810
  Robert George D23
M
1812
1856
1834
Mary Ann POWELL D24
1811
1898
  Elizabeth Margaret D26
F
1815
1838
William TAVENER D25
  Jane Ann D34
F
1817
1891
  Ann Amelia D30
F
1822
1853
Francis SLOWGROVE D29.1
1856
1867
George McBRIDE D29.2
  John Matthew D27
M
1824
1904
1847
Elizabeth POCKOKE D28.1
1890
1892
Elizabeth ELDRIDGE D28.2
  Eliza Augusta D32
F
1826
1901
1848
William PALEY D31
1823
     
  Jane Elizabeth E2
F
1849
1872
Henry WEBBER E1
  George James E3
M
1855
1898
1874
Elizabeth HAWES E4
1848
1950
  Charles John E5
M
1863
1912
1882
Elizabeth LIVERMORE E6
1864
1928
  George F1
M
1874
1950
1899
Alice DAWSON F2
1874
1962
  Jane F18
F
1875
1876
                 
  Charles F3
M
1877
1970
1903
Anne SUTTON F4
1878
1949
  Albert Henry F19
M
1879
1880
                 
  William F5
M
1880
1948
1904
Gertrude WILLIAMSON F6
1878
1970
  Albert James F7
M
1883
1971
1909
Louise CAMPBELL F8
  Harry F9
M
1886
1918
1913
Louise KETTELL F10
1886
1973
  Thomas F11
M
1889
1972
1915
Florence KETTELL F12
1887
1977
  Florence F14
F
1887
1989
1922
John BARRY F13
  Herbert F15
M
1891
1891
1915
Rosa ISLES F16.1
1891
1951
1953
Florence JEFFERIES F16.2
1896
1979
  Herbert Leslie G23
M
1912
2005
1934
Florence Grace JONES G24
1913
2006
  Roger Leslie H19 M 1940 1940          
           
  Charles Henry F21
M
1883
1967
11911
Elizabeth PALMER F22
1885
1983
  Emily F24
F
1885
1970
1905
Frederick BALL F23.1
1922
Alfred SMITH F23.2
  Jennie F26
F
1887
1962
1910
Robert HOWARD F25
  Alfred F29
M
1890
1948
1918
Adelaide CATCHPOLE F30
1893
1965
     
  William F31
M
1892
1956
1924
Dorothy HILDERLY F32
1896
1974
     
  Walter John F35
M
1897
1968
1921
Lilian SMITH F36
1899
2000
     
  George Arthur F37
M
1899
1983
1925
Sophia SMITH F38
1904
2003
     
  Charles John G25
M
1920
2012
1947
Joan INGRAM G26.1
1925
2005
1966
June DYER G26.2
1933
2010
  Doris Jennie G38
F
1918
1997
1957
Charles BALDRY G37
     
  Winifred Hetty G40
F
1921
1987
1946
Frederick HOLMAN G39
     
  Marjorie G30
F
1930
1960
Peter KNIGHT G29
2000
     
  Irma Elizabeth G32
F
1925
1957
Karel CZECH G32
1923
1998
     
  Gwendoline Mary G34
F
1930
1957
Gordon MURRAY G33
1999
     
  Joyce G36
F
1926
2012
     
  Peter Terence H21
M
1949
1978
Natalija SKORJANC H22
     
  Lynn Susan Anne H24
F
1953
1979
Christopher SEFTON H23
     
  Alan John H25
M
1967
1995
Janet LAPIDGE H26
     
  Lee Dean J21
M
1980
     
  Kirsty Dee J24
F
1982
2005
David FISH J23
     
  Daniel John J17
M
1998
     
  Nicola Ann J20
F
2000
     
                     
  Muriel Catherine G12
F
1906
1993
1937
Henry SKELTON G11.1
1953
1959
John (Jack) LIDDLE G11.2
1963
  Charles Frederick G13
M
1908
1971
1936
Jenny May SMITH G14
1909
1993
     
  Edward George G15
M
1904
1972
     
  Phyllis G18
F
1908
1996
1941
Stanley HUNGERFORD G17
1905
1975
     
  Louisa G20
F
1911
1991
1940
Sidney FREWER G19        
  Paul Anthony H17
M
1944
         
                     
  William George G1
M
1902
1988
1928
Gladys TALBOT G2
1903
1976
     
  Arthur Reginald G3
M
1907
1991
1946
Rhoda BURTON G4
1917
2008
     
  Frederick Charles G5
M
1911
1986
1937
Blanche BREWER G6
1913
1971
     
  Alfred Richard (Dick) G7
M
1914
2015
1939
Joan CHANNER G8
1919
2003
     
  Leonard Benjamin G9
M
1916
1997
1940
Lilian BARNETT G10
1911
1995
     
  Harry John H1
M
1930
2016
1958
Edith Margery WILDBLOOD H2
1932
     
  Ethel Maud H4
F
1932
2005
1961
Norman Wm MITCHELL H3
1927
     
  David Reginald H5
M
1948
1973
Christine ASHPOLE H6
1946
     
  Keith Charles H7
M
1946
1970
Sandra Jane COLLINS H8
1946
     
  Alan Richard H9
M
1946
1977
Susan CORNE H10
2008
     
  Linda H12
F
1950
1978
David OWEN H11.1
1987
Don RUTHERFORD H11.2  
2016
  Susan Mary H14
F
1947
1977
Michael MOORE H13
1945
     
  Ian David J1
M
1960
1994
Jill KRAMER J2.1
1960
2015 Rose PABLATE J2.2    
  Paul Andrew J3
M
1962
1993-02
Susannah BEALE J4.1
1972
2008 Christine CHERRUAULT J4.2
1960
 
  John Eric J5
M
1973
1995
Anna SANDERSON J6
1972
     
  Peter David J7
M
1978
2000
Vicky FEELEY J8
     
  Emma Jane J10
F
1971
1996
James McARTHUR J9
1971
     
  Louise Jane J12
F
1982
     
  Andrew J15
M
1984
2011
Melissa LOW J16
1985
     
  Regan Matthew K41
M
1996
     
  Kyra Helene K44
F
1998
     
  Jake John K1
M
1993
     
  Amber Elizabeth K18
F
1997
     
  Grace Isobel K20
F
2002
     
  Hary John K23
M
2000
     
  Jessica Emily K26
F
2004
     
  Huw Arthur K25 M 2016            
                     
  Robert George E11
M
1835
1889
1856
Emily GILBERT E12
1839
1910
     
  Lydia Ellen E32
F
1838
         
  William Charles E13
M
1839
1890
         
  Frederick Denis E15
M
1842
         
  Mary Jane E18
F
1844
1872
Benjamin WALLIS E17          
  James E29
M
1845
         
  Emma E20
F
1846
1868
John TINSLEY E19          
  Robert George F41
M
1857
1903
1878
Jane DICKS F42
1859
1911
   
  Sarah Ann F44
F
1859
1877
William HEELEY F43
   
  Emily Jane F46
F
1861
1883
William DAYHURST F45.1
1907
Alfred CLEMENTS F45.2    
  Elizabeth F48
F
1864
1874
   
  William Frederick F49
M
1866
1931
1892
Annie HARTILL F50
1864
1946
   
  Joseph F53
M
1869
1905
1898
Emily TOMKINS F54
   
  Frederick Thomas F51
M
1872
1928
1892
Elizabeth FOX F52.1
1873
1900
1901
Mary Allice GEE F52.2    
  William Thomas G51
M
1897
1970
1926
Nellie VICKERS G52
1902
1997
   
  Sidney Thomas G53
M
1898
1979
1924
Elizabeth LEWIS G54
1901
2000
   
  Albert Edward G55
M
1901
1902
   
  Eveline Annie G58
F
1903
1974
1925
Thomas JARVIS G57
   
  Frederick Joseph G59
M
1907
1964
1934
Mary BEMAND G60
1907
2001
   
  Noel Joseph G69
M
1900
1937
   
  Ronald Thomas H41
M
1926
1977
1948
Betty FLETCHER H42
1926
       
  Gordon Richard H43
M
1930
1992
1951
Betty WOLFINDALE H44
1930
2002
     
  Robert Ronald J31
M
1950
1977
Mary CARLYLE J31
       
  Linda Susan J34
F
1951
1982
Noel PATTERSON J33
       
  Dianne Elizabeth J38
F
1952
1983
1972
Gerald HORTON J37
       
  Vanessa Anne J40
F
1956
1987
Anthony WILLIAMS J39
1953
       
  Ian Richard J41
M
1964
1986
Jane RODEN J42
1966
       
  Kerry Louise K6
F
1979
         
  Damien Robert K3
M
1983
         
  Claire Marie K22
F
1990
         
-
Calum Anthony L5
M
2001
             
  Freya May L8 F 2003            
  Renee Louise L10 F 2006            
  Ryley Robert
L7
M 2008            
  Archie Thomas L9 M 2010            
                     
  Frederick Thomas G61
M
1893
1955
1912
Lilly PERRY G62
1894
1967
     
  Lilly Elizabeth G64
F
1895
1917
Arthur PERTON G63.1
1920
Robert TRICKETT G63.2    
  Joseph G67
M
1897
1949
1921
Kate WARD G68
1896
1953
     
  Fred H47
M
1912
1960
1938
Hilda BENN H48
1920
1978
     
  Joseph Leonard H51
M
1926
1975
1950
Beryl ELKINS H52
2004
     
  Donald J51
M
1939
1939
     
  Fred J53
M
1939
1990
1964
Sheila FALKNER J54
     
  Leslie J55
M
1941
2010
Jeanette GERBER J56
2010
     
  Robert J57
M
1947
1969
Linda BIGNELL J58
     
  Angela J64
F
1950
1971
Frederick FIRTH J63
     
  Richard J65
M
1954
     
  Sara Jayne K8
F
1966
1989
Gary MILLER K7
     
  Julie K12
F
1971
     
  Rebecca K14
F
1974
     
  Stephen K15
M
1979
2007
Kimberley PURKISHER K16
     
  Jakes   L15 M              
  Emily Jeanette Gracen L16 F              
                     
  Robert George G43
M
1878
1942
1902
Florence MERCER G44
1876
1961
     
  Elizabeth G42
F
1879
1972
     
  Clara G50
F
1881
1901
Harry HALE G49
     
  Minnie Rebecca G46
F
1884
1885
     
  Charles G47
M
1886
1966
1907
Ethel UPCHURCH G48
1888
1976
     
  Mary Ann G72
F
1890
1891
     
  Beatrice G74
F
1896
1969
1917
John CAESAR G73.1
1891
1939
1944 Dennis EMERY G73.2 1884 1960
  Grace Emma G76
F
1900
1979
1929
Peter SMITH G75.1
1954
Wilfred SMITH G75.2    
  Charles Frederick H31
M
1903
1975
1932
Ethel MOORE H32
1910
1962
     
  Alfred George H33
M
1906
1906
     
  Robert George H35
M
1907
1957
1930
Mary MARTIN H36
1910
1982
     
  Thomas James H55
M
1909
1993
1949
Lily PARMAN H56
1918
     
  William Arthur H57
M
1912
1918
     
  Beverly Joyce J44
F
1934
1956
Alfred GILL J43
     
  Clifton James J45
M
1950
1988
Regina BENHK J46
     
  Milton Thomas J47
M
1950
     
  Pearl Ruby J50
F
1958
1984
Serge LAVALLEE J49
     
  Kelsey Clayton K37
M
1989
     
  Kendra Lily K38
F
1993
     
  Knowlton Thomas K39
M
1997
     
                     
  Reginald George H37
M
1909
1968
Alice TOWNSEND H37
1913
1996
     
  Ethel May H60
F
1914
1915
       
  Ronald Albert H39
M
1917
1996
1939
Gladys BAILEY H40
1916
2013      
  Reginald Brian J25
M
1942
1964
Valerie CERINI J26.1
 
1994
Dianne BRADSHAW J26.1    
  Carol May J28
F
1942
1963
Wilbert COISH J27
1939
       
  Ronald Walter J29
M
1943
1970
Judith McLEAN J30
1947
       
  Reginald Luke John K27
M
1965
dnm
Heather DEMPSY
  dnm Holly MAGNER    
  Lisa Dianne K30
F
1973
2002
Timothy KRAMER K29
       
  Heather Lynn K32
F
1978
2005
Stephen MILLER K31
       
  Gemma Cherie L38 F 1989